it is like

Today is Dec.30.

Year 2011 is approaching.

Within the one past year, many things had happened and many things had proved that they can happen.

Days later, my age is gonna turn to 21, yet I still think I am not that mature.

For the past years, I did many bad things and I made many unwise decisions.

And I am gonna make more of them in the future, probably.

But that is the real me, without any kind of coverage.

The point is to keep going, and be a better man.

I still believe, I can become the man who  I want to be.

Though it is like, a long long journey.

Wanna finish with the lyrics I just enjoyed.

“I’ll be there as soon as I can.

But I’m busy mending broken pieces of the life I had before.”

WISH U ALL A HAPPY 2011.

Advertisements

忽然之间

December

已经缓缓过去了三分之一

我只是突然意识到

马上就要21岁了

oh damn it

what the fuck

已经离青年越来越远了

shit~~~~~~~~~~~~(无限的尾音拖长)

u

I have to say.

Your pic is beautiful.

No. Maybe more beautiful than last time I saw you.

But that is not the point.

The point is.

I will keep your request.

I won’t refuse it.

I won’t accept it.

I won’t delete it.

I perhaps will only look at it, when I miss u.

很烦诶好不好

拜托了好伐~

删了我的人是你诶~

那你现在加我有毛用~

讷~

人总要从 定期更新博客的writer 变成 好几个月神马都不写的人
                                                                                      –题记
这种事情的转变 往往开始于 像现在这样的场景
比如说 我现在写了一个题记 然后后面 就神马都不想写了
即便是Tags 添加的是日记
也貌似没有神马 记录流水账的必要
有的时候想想 人人 fb msn ,etc
到底像不像 伏地魔的魂器呢
撕裂破碎的 终究是 不完整的自己

这个年头 是一个所有人 都哭着喊着 说自己没有安全感的时代
安全感这东西 说穿了 也就是虚无缥缈的自我安慰

st.catherine大街上 看到了有家日本刀具店
橱窗摆着的 各种颜色的太刀
让我想起了 两个人
sephiroth & zoro
sephiroth 注定是杯具 这也是日系动漫反派的传统
至于zoro 现在才追到140集 还不好妄下定论

想看H7啊 结果还是没看成
不过也罢 severus snape的戏份 大部分都是在下集
H1里面 所有人都看Harry额头伤疤的时候
唯有snape 看的是那双 墨绿色的眸子
突然想到 电影院里 只要不哭出声 其实是没有人会看你的
至少不会像 高三的同桌 怪异的扭头
看着眼睛通红的我 以及他看不见得 林月如

其实呢 写不出来东西 和话痨
往往是互补的
就像 我开头说 我不知道写什么
结果却 写了这么多

无题

新浪微小说是个妖孽 鉴定完毕
–题记
新浪微小说大赛 已经彻底变成了 腐女们的天堂
就连爷这个标准的GL 都在其强大的攻势面前 觉得 gay也就不过如此啊
不过话说回来 GL 虽说是 girl love 是不是也可以理解为 gay love呢
╮(╯▽╰)╭

今天爷 看了一句话
“我不怕过光棍节 怕的是我喜欢的人不过光棍节 ”
说句实话 这要是个GL的boy说的吧 我还真就觉得挺矫情
问题就是 这是个小受说的诶 这就…百转千回蜿蜒曲折娇柔可人了
哎 我不会再腐女的路线上越走越远了吧

~~~lol~~~

讷~

爷决定了
放弃这个blog了
完全不会用
刚才找登录窗口找了5mins
我彻彻底底无语了
就这样吧